NIEUWS

beloften AFC Tubize - KSVR 2-2

beloften KAA Gent - KSVR 4-2

beloften KSVR - AFC Tubize 3-0

beloften AFC Tubize - KSVR 2-1

TEAM
KALENDER

Kalender | Beloften | 2018-2019

DATUM UUR WEDSTRIJD UITSLAG
ma 13.08.2018 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron – KSV Roeselare 0-1
ma 20.08.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0-3
ma 27.08.2018 20:00 R. Union St.-Gilloise – KSV Roeselare 2-3
ma 03.09.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – KVC Westerlo  1-3
wo 12.09.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – SV Zulte Waregem 0-0
ma 17.09.2018 20:00 AFC Tubize – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 24.09.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – YR KV Mechelen   –
ma 01.10.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – Oud-Heverlee Leuven   –
ma 08.10.2018 20:00 Lommel SK – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 15.10.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – KV Kortrijk
ma 22.10.2018 20:15 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 29.10.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – R. Union St.-Gilloise   –
ma 05.11.2018 20:00 KVC Westerlo – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 12.11.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – AFC Tubize   –
ma 26.11.2018 19:30 YR KV Mechelen – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 03.12.2018 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 10.12.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – Lommel SK   –
ma 17.12.2018 20:00 KSV Roeselare – KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk   –
ma 21.01.2019 20:00 R. Union St.-Gilloise – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 28.01.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – KVC Westerlo   –
ma 04.02.2019 20:00 AFC Tubize – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 11.02.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – YR KV Mechelen   –
ma 18.02.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – Oud-Heverlee Leuven   –
ma 25.02.2019 20:00 Lommel SK – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 04.03.2019 20:15 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk- KSV Roeselare   –
ma 11.03.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – R. Union St.-Gilloise   –
ma 18.03.2019 20:00 KVC Westerlo – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 01.04.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – AFC Tubize   –
ma 08.04.2019 19:30 YR KV Mechelen – KSV Roeseare   –
ma 22.04.2019 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – KSV Roeselare   –
ma 29.04.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare – Lommel SK   –
KLASSEMENT RESERVEN 1B

Klassement | Reserven 1B | 2018-2019

POS. TEAM WG W G V D+ D- DS PTN
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Lommel SK 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
3 YR KV Mechelen 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
4 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 KSV Roeselare 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
6 AFC Tubize 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
7 KVC Westerlo 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8 R. Union St.-Gilloise 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0